|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 3 Działdowo | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Brzoska (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicja Dembska * | 1 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -9 | 2 | 1 | -4 | ||||||||
6 | Louise Haspel * | 0 | 22:00 | -9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | Amelia Jaworska | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nikola Kowalczuk | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oliwia Kwasiborska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Malikowska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Sowinska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |||||||
12 | Paulina Synakowska | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Joanna Szeklicka * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -9 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szymanska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Katarzyna Zietara | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 1 | 110:00 | 0/7 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 1/2 | 50% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Iwona Małgorzaciak-Niedzielska | zespołowe: | 2 | 4 | trenera: |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33% | +9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak * | 6 | 22:00 | 2/3 | 66% | 2/2 | 100% | +9 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
7 | Nicole Piasna | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Patrycja Szymanowska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | Alicja Witoszynska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | 0 | 16:36 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maria Gruszczynska * | 2 | 05:24 | 0/2 | 0% | 2/2 | 100% | +9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | |||||||
14 | Natalia Malecka | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +9 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
suma | 10 | 110:00 | 3/10 | 30% | 0/1 | 0% | 4/4 | 100% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 2 | 1 | trenera: |